TLM Distribution

Latest News : TLM awarded the “Elite distributor” status by Ubiquiti
Latest News : TLM authorized to sell TP-Link in Nigeria, Senegal, Ivory Coast, Somalia & Cameroon!
Latest News : TLM signed up a new distribution with HikSemi – A Hikvision company

MTik S+85DLC03D (SFP)

Product Description:

MTik S+85DLC03D (SFP)

Technical details:

  • Brand ‎: 10Gtek
  • Manufacturer : ‎10Gtek
  • Model : ‎AXS85-192-M3(Mkrtik-1pc)
  • Package Dimensions  : ‎9.4 x 4.57 x 1.78 cm; 45 Grams
  • Item model number : ‎AXS85-192-M3(Mkrtik-1pc)
  • Colour Screen : ‎No
  • Batteries Included : ‎No
  • Batteries Required : ‎No
  • Has Auto Focus : ‎No
  • Includes Rechargable Battery : ‎No
  • Remote Control Included? ‎No
  • Programmable Buttons : ‎No
  • Manufacturer : ‎10Gtek
  • Item Weight  : ‎45 g
Category: Tag:

Product introduction:

10Gtek for Mikrotik Compatible S 85DLC03D 10Gb SFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR 850nm 300-meter

Product Highlights:  

  • Compatible for Mikrotik S+85DLC03D
  • SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm LC-connector DDMI
  • SFP+ Transceiver, 10gb SFP, 10GBase-SR SFP, MMF, 850nm, Duplex LC connector, 300-meter
  • 100% Compatible with Mikrotik. 10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery
  • 10Gtek offer more compatible options

Product key features:

  • Size : 10GBase-SR: 300m ÿ|ÿ
  • Color : for Mikrotik Compatible Mikrotik
  • Model : S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm LC-connector DDMI Wave
  • Length : 850-nm
  • Reach : 300-meter
  • Fiber Type : MMF Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1 Rx Sens.(dBm): < -11.1 Temp.(øC): 0~70
Scroll to Top